KidzTalk

Do Any of Ya'll do Horseback Riding?

+6 votes
66 views
asked Oct 25, 2019 in Sports by BGPearl (4,270 points)
I do, so yeah! Upvote this, please. Leave an answer if you do horseback riding.


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 26, 2019 by pumpkin (671,050 points)
I did it. It was awesome!
+1 vote
answered Oct 26, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (118,530 points)
I don’t, but one of my friends has since pre-k!