KidzTalk

Do Any of Ya'll do Horseback Riding?

+8 votes
82 views
asked Oct 25, 2019 in Sports by BGPearl (4,320 points)
I do, so yeah! Upvote this, please. Leave an answer if you do horseback riding.


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 29 by Thalia

I haven't ,but I,d love to tryregular_smilehorse-face

+1 vote
answered Oct 26, 2019 by Pumpkin (748,120 points)
I did it. It was awesome!
+1 vote
answered Oct 26, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
I don’t, but one of my friends has since pre-k!