KidzTalk

Molly drawing contest entries so far

+7 votes
64 views
asked Oct 26, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (313,120 points)

 

Coffee cake is definitely going to win if I don't get more entries before halloween! Please enter! It doesn't have to be amazing. 



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 26, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (114,350 points)
selected Oct 26, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
I AM UNBEATABLE!!!!! XD
+1 vote
answered Oct 26, 2019 by kitten (644,860 points)
I love the drawing! Molly is SO cute!!!