KidzTalk

Gacha Jellyfishlover!

+6 votes
131 views
asked Oct 26, 2019 in Other by Lemony The Bean (122,200 points)

Here is a cute lil gacha of my friend Jellyfishlover!

 

edit: here’s the fixed version UwU (the original version is below)

commented Nov 11, 2019 by forgxtten (51,710 points)
that’s really cute!


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Oct 27, 2019 by PrincessJelly (52,610 points)
 
Best answer
Yes!Shout out to you, Coffee cake!That is like, totally me!Just, I don't usually wear my hair down,if you want to change that.Not that you have to, cause that is TOTALLY me!!!!Thank you!Oh, and I have brown eyes, forgot to add that to my post.Sorry! I have to stop criticizing it, because it is MEEEEE!

           p.s.I have glasses.Gosh, I have to stop it!
commented Oct 27, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (122,200 points)

It ok. i can edit if you want! The eyes were blue just to match the outfit. i’m glad you like it UwU regular_smile

commented Oct 27, 2019 by PrincessJelly (52,610 points)
Ok!You don't have to edit, its good just as it is!
+1 vote
answered Oct 28, 2019 by im kanye (373,920 points)
that's so nice of you!! i also really like it
+1 vote
answered Oct 26, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)
That's so sweet making something for another user!

Shout out to you!