Book Nook Club

+5 votes
27 views
Book Nook Club is a great club! I love it!

It is a great place to talk about books. You can read and write book reviews and recommendations.

It is great for people who love books.
asked Oct 27 in Drafts by C.Clay (6,460 points)
recategorized Oct 27 by C.Clay


2 Answers

+1 vote
thanks for the tip! I will check it out!
answered Oct 27 by Kitten (284,610 points)
+1 vote
I am on a Nook. :)
answered Oct 28 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)