First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

What does this say?

+6 votes
81 views
asked Oct 27, 2019 in Foreign Languages by C.Clay (15,700 points)
 Jika Anda telah menerjemahkan ini tanpa seorang penerjemah maka Anda sangat cerdas!


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 27, 2019 by arkzo (419,930 points)
selected Nov 7, 2019 by C.Clay
 
Best answer

If you have translated this without a translator then you are very smart!

 

Didn’t need one; I speak Indonesian semi-fluently. 

+2 votes
answered Oct 27, 2019 by Kitten (534,370 points)
 
 
 
If you have translated this without a translator then you are very smart!
+4 votes
answered Oct 27, 2019 by Autumn (66,690 points)
I don't know. Is it indonesian language?
+2 votes
answered Oct 28, 2019 by LunaLight (88,160 points)
Well, I started to use a translator, but forgot I had left it to change it to Japanese. I knew what it meant after I turned it into Japanese though!
+2 votes
answered Oct 28, 2019 by toad aka star (324,270 points)
At first I thought you were talking gibberish, my native language, but then I just realized I'm dumb.
commented Oct 28, 2019 by Dreamsycl_Manokit (63,700 points)
lolz Knight that is ME.
commented Oct 29, 2019 by toad aka star (324,270 points)
Hahahhah