KidzTalk

Look at this

+7 votes
92 views
asked Oct 27, 2019 in Fun Stuff by C.Clay (23,370 points)

I hope you can read this ! If you can read this comment "i am a genious! I am cool! 12345"

JOKE

What's brown and sticky?

A stick.

Hahaha



4 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 30, 2019 by SnickerDoodles
 
Best answer
I am a genius! I am cool 12345
0 votes
answered Jan 12 by Just a random biden fan....

Ok then lol smile-catraised-hand

0 votes
answered Jan 12 by anonymous
I'm so confused...
0 votes
answered Oct 27, 2019 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
I was the first view