KidzTalk

Shout out to.....

+6 votes
80 views
asked Oct 27, 2019 in Shout-Outs by PrincessJelly (52,680 points)
COFFEE CAKE!!!!Coffee cake, just wanted you to know how nice you are, you made a gacha of me, and I really like that!We all appreciate you being on this site! I love you Coffee cake!!!(as a friend)

                        -love,Jellyfishlover


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 27, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (122,460 points)

awh thanks! I’m so happy to have all y’all as friends! hai

commented Oct 27, 2019 by Pumpkin (692,940 points)

boogie

commented Oct 27, 2019 by PrincessJelly (52,680 points)
No prob!
+1 vote
answered Oct 27, 2019 by Pumpkin (692,940 points)
Great Job Coffee Cake!
commented Oct 27, 2019 by PrincessJelly (52,680 points)
Yeah! I agree with Kitten!
commented Oct 27, 2019 by Pumpkin (692,940 points)
;)