KidzTalk

Shout Out To OpalGemStar!

+20 votes
54 views
asked Oct 27, 2019 in 50,000 Points Club by kitten (643,370 points)
You just got 50,000 points! It only goes up from there.


3 Answers

+4 votes
answered Oct 27, 2019 by anonymous
selected Jan 22 by kitten
 
Best answer
Good job Opal!
+2 votes
answered Oct 27, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,100 points)
YAY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! GREAT JOB!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!111111111
+1 vote
answered Oct 27, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Good job OpalGemStar