KidzTalk

My arttttt!

+6 votes
59 views
asked Oct 27, 2019 in Pictures and Drawings by jellyfishlover (34,020 points)

hey guys, imma post more art later too.Hope you guys enjoy!

Ha, Ha!Hand reveal!wink_smile



5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 28, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
Great job. ;)
0 votes
answered Oct 27, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,550 points)
OMG that is AMAZINGLY PURRFECT
commented Oct 28, 2019 by jellyfishlover (34,020 points)
Thank you!
+1 vote
answered Oct 27, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (93,910 points)
Wow! you’re really good! lolz on the hand reveal XD.
commented Oct 27, 2019 by jellyfishlover (34,020 points)
Ha, Ha!Yeah!Thank you!
commented Dec 2, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (93,910 points)
YOU SHOULD POST MORRRRRREEEEEE
+1 vote
answered Oct 27, 2019 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
It's stunning. Keep it up
commented Oct 27, 2019 by jellyfishlover (34,020 points)
Thank you, Kitten, I will!
commented Oct 27, 2019 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
great
+1 vote
answered Oct 27, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,500 points)
Cool! I really like the first one!
commented Oct 27, 2019 by jellyfishlover (34,020 points)
Yeah.That one was better, since I wasn't really realistic.I'm not good at realistic.Thank you!