My arttttt!

+6 votes
40 views
asked Oct 27, 2019 in Pictures and Drawings by jellyfishlover (18,610 points)

hey guys, imma post more art later too.Hope you guys enjoy!

Ha, Ha!Hand reveal!wink_smile



5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 27, 2019 by -Moonlight- (56,410 points)
Cool! I really like the first one!
commented Oct 27, 2019 by jellyfishlover (18,610 points)
Yeah.That one was better, since I wasn't really realistic.I'm not good at realistic.Thank you!
+1 vote
answered Oct 27, 2019 by Kitten (357,410 points)
It's stunning. Keep it up
commented Oct 27, 2019 by jellyfishlover (18,610 points)
Thank you, Kitten, I will!
commented Oct 27, 2019 by Kitten (357,410 points)
great
+1 vote
answered Oct 27, 2019 by Coffee Cake (43,140 points)
Wow! you’re really good! lolz on the hand reveal XD.
commented Oct 27, 2019 by jellyfishlover (18,610 points)
Ha, Ha!Yeah!Thank you!
commented Dec 2, 2019 by Coffee Cake (43,140 points)
YOU SHOULD POST MORRRRRREEEEEE
0 votes
answered Oct 27, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (181,830 points)
OMG that is AMAZINGLY PURRFECT
commented Oct 28, 2019 by jellyfishlover (18,610 points)
Thank you!
+1 vote
answered Oct 28, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
Great job. ;)