KidzTalk

Gacha Requests

+8 votes
236 views
asked Oct 27, 2019 in Pictures and Drawings by Lemony The Bean (112,220 points)

shrugI didn’t know whether to post this under Arts and Crafts or Other XD

If anyone wants a gacha made of them comment below with a ‘lil description of what you look like, I’ll gladly do it! UwU teeth_smile



4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Oct 27, 2019 by LunaLight (97,190 points)
selected Jan 22 by Lemony The Bean
 
Best answer
I have blonde hair (though maybe blue highlights would be cool), blue eyes (close to cyan sorta color), I wear a black hoodie, dark jeans, black glasses (square/rectangular frame), I am white, I am a girl, and gacha life would be preferred but if are using a different gacha platform that's fine.
commented Oct 27, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (112,220 points)
I’ll make it as soon as I can! I should have specified, Gacha Life is the only gacha platform I use!
commented Oct 28, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (112,220 points)

commented Oct 29, 2019 by LunaLight (97,190 points)
Cute! Thx!
0 votes
answered Nov 12, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (283,590 points)
Pale. Dark brown hair that can be any length (from shoulder to lower back, I change a lot). I have a side bang over my left eye (your right). I have hazel eyes. Anything that's black or light green works for clothes, just don't use a dress, LOL. White works too. Tennis shoes are good. Thanks!

 

Light green highlights in the hair are good if they work!
commented Nov 12, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (112,220 points)
reshown Nov 12, 2019 by Lemony The Bean
ok!
commented Nov 12, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (283,590 points)
Oh! And if you can add the little bio, here's some fill-out:

If it says N/A you can add what you want to it!

 

Relationship           Personality              Occupation

  (N/A)                (N/A? Maybe sarcastic?)    (Manga Artist)

 

Birthday: June 12th

Age: 15

Location: Somewhere in the Awesomeness Void (XD, or N/A)

Goal: Draw My Way Through Life

Fave Food or Drink: Tacos or Yakitori

Fave color: Green/Black

Fave hobby: Drawing

Short quote: (N/A; if you wanna find a quote by me and add it XD or make it random!)
commented Nov 13, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (112,220 points)

commented Nov 13, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (283,590 points)
Thanks a lot Coffee, I like it!!!! ;D
0 votes
answered Nov 11, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd (50,940 points)
Thank you for offering! I have auburn hair but it gets lighter towards the bottom, dark green eyes, and a few freckles. My hair is long and in a braid, and I don’t have bangs. I wear a white and peach striped t-shirt and dark blue jeans with white high tops. I am white, a little bit of blush.
commented Nov 12, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (112,220 points)
will do!
commented Nov 12, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (112,220 points)

commented Nov 12, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd (50,940 points)
wow! that looks almost just like me! Thank you so much!
+3 votes
answered Oct 27, 2019 by kitten (638,260 points)
Thanks for the offer