A gacha of all of yall!

+7 votes
24 views
asked Oct 27, 2019 in General Entertainment by -Moonlight- (54,760 points)

A gacha group photo with all of my bffs! Sorry if you weren't included, there weren't enough slots -_-

 
 




3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 28, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (156,870 points)
selected Oct 29, 2019 by -Moonlight-
 
Best answer
Awwww thanks.... you are great...  luv ya.
commented Oct 28, 2019 by -Moonlight- (54,760 points)
LOVE U TOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
+1 vote
answered Oct 28, 2019 by arkzo (386,900 points)
Nice gacha!
commented Oct 28, 2019 by -Moonlight- (54,760 points)
Thank you arKZo
+2 votes
answered Oct 28, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (261,930 points)
AWWWW THANKS FOR ADDING ME!!!!
commented Oct 28, 2019 by -Moonlight- (54,760 points)
Np!! LOVE YOUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUU!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!