KidzTalk

A gacha of all of yall!

+7 votes
36 views
asked Oct 27, 2019 in General Entertainment by -Moonlight- (63,780 points)

A gacha group photo with all of my bffs! Sorry if you weren't included, there weren't enough slots -_-

 
 




3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 28, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (245,550 points)
selected Oct 29, 2019 by -Moonlight-
 
Best answer
Awwww thanks.... you are great...  luv ya.
commented Oct 28, 2019 by -Moonlight- (63,780 points)
LOVE U TOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
+2 votes
answered Oct 28, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (279,060 points)
AWWWW THANKS FOR ADDING ME!!!!
commented Oct 28, 2019 by -Moonlight- (63,780 points)
Np!! LOVE YOUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUU!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
+1 vote
answered Oct 28, 2019 by arkzo (421,960 points)
Nice gacha!
commented Oct 28, 2019 by -Moonlight- (63,780 points)
Thank you arKZo