Kitten,

+8 votes
23 views
asked Oct 27, 2019 in Other by Autumn (63,090 points)

Good job on getting 250,000 points! Shout out to you!



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 28, 2019 by Kitten (361,140 points)
selected Nov 10, 2019 by Autumn
 
Best answer
THANKS!
+1 vote
answered Oct 28, 2019 by arkzo (402,220 points)
Congrats Kitten!!! You've done this so fast.
commented Oct 28, 2019 by Kitten (361,140 points)
Thanks!
commented Oct 29, 2019 by Kitten (361,140 points)
Congrats on 350,000!

LOL I'm "Only" 100,000 points behind ya!