KidzTalk

QoTD #1

+10 votes
62 views
asked Oct 29, 2019 in Shower Thoughts by -Moonlight- (64,570 points)
If you could buy one thing with 1,000,000 dollars what would you buy?


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by Jabber (26,620 points)
selected Nov 8, 2019 by -Moonlight-
 
Best answer
Tony Stark's house
+1 vote
answered Apr 30 by Autumn (18,690 points)
Food.

And books.
+1 vote
answered Nov 8, 2019 by im kanye (373,050 points)
me no buy I eat
+3 votes
answered Oct 29, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
I will buy food.
commented Oct 30, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,570 points)
Good answer!!
+7 votes
answered Oct 29, 2019 by anonymous
A cat.
commented Oct 30, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,570 points)
YEs GET A CAAAAAAAAAAATTTTTTTTTTT