QoTD #1

+6 votes
27 views
If you could buy one thing with 1,000,000 dollars what would you buy?
asked Oct 29 in Shower Thoughts by -Moonlight- (51,960 points)


4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Tony Stark's house
answered Nov 8 by Jabber (11,910 points)
selected Nov 8 by -Moonlight-
+6 votes
A cat.
answered Oct 29 by Autumn (48,480 points)
YEs GET A CAAAAAAAAAAATTTTTTTTTTT
+2 votes
I will buy food.
answered Oct 29 by arkzo (367,110 points)
Good answer!!
0 votes
me no buy I eat
answered Nov 8 by knightstar✧ (289,660 points)