Anyone know what happened to Twighlight stardust?

+6 votes
22 views
asked Oct 29, 2019 in Other by Snickerdoodles
She's been gone for quit a while.................


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 29, 2019 by arkzo (395,030 points)
Yeah, I think she got busy with something and just forgot about it.
0 votes
answered Oct 29, 2019 by Kitten (342,800 points)
She left KS to focus more on God and real life, not friends she can't see.
commented Oct 30, 2019 by -Moonlight- (55,400 points)
Yup.
commented Oct 30, 2019 by SnickerDoodles

Okay okay.whatchutalkingabout_smile