KidzTalk

LLM Studio Show Request Box

+7 votes
54 views
asked Oct 29, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (312,440 points)
edited Oct 30, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
I am doing a Halloween Special buit I need more ideas of topics! It is really fun to write them. I can also just do some by myself but still. Also can I have a few more questions to rap up Tara's Show. Thanks, LLM

 

Edit: Halloween Special Aired. Tara's Show finished. Please though. I need some ideas to help my creativity be sparked. I may do a Q&A with me and Molly. Also I have a Christmas Special with the GH Studio being recorded.


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 30, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,930 points)
selected Nov 3, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
what was your favorite Christmas gift that you and Molly have gotten? And how old is Molly? She is a sheltzie, right?
commented Oct 31, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,440 points)
Sheltie, yes. I will put that in a q&a with me and m
commented Oct 31, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,930 points)
Oops, spelt it wrong.... :| thanks for adding it to the QnA!!!
0 votes
answered Oct 16 by Bella news gal

Idea news paper of kids talk reviews pls include my mini mag!dog-face#mollythesheltzie