KidzTalk

Happyhalloween! What Are You Going To Be? Big newss........

+8 votes
58 views
asked Oct 30, 2019 in Personal by lypi123 (9,170 points)
I'm not dressing up! I'm going to pass out candy! Well where having friends over and I'm don't want to wear the same thing I wear every year. well I was going to sew me a thing but I had to so a dress for a all mixed up day at church.


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 30, 2019 by im kanye (372,910 points)
Cool I'm going to stay home and do school
+1 vote
answered Oct 30, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,550 points)
Cool! I am not gonna dress up, I am going to a "Concert". It's for a YT Channel called Good Mythical Morning! I am really excited!