KidzTalk

GH Type Show Lineup and Request Box #1

+7 votes
67 views
asked Oct 30, 2019 in GH Type Shows by -GEMHeart- (292,560 points)

Lineup

Q&A with Gem and the Producer
(Currently Airing, Accepting Questions)
 
Christmas Special with Gem and LLM
(Currently being recorded)
 

Request Box

Feel free to request topics to discuss within the show! 


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 30, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,450 points)
GEM'S LIFE STORY!! And how you improved in art
+1 vote
answered Oct 30, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,380 points)
I wanna know Gem's life story :3A And I wanna know what did (if you do) dress up for halloween) And what was your favorite Christmas gift both of you have gotten.
0 votes
answered Oct 30, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,450 points)
Maybe another show with river....