Guys, I'm doing this.......

+6 votes
35 views

Kitten.I have a mini crush on you.There! I said it!And when I say I have a crush on you, I mean the way you act online.Hope I didn't offend any of you guys!Also, its ok Kitten, if you don't feel the same way!thumbs_upa-=

asked Oct 30 in Personal by jellyfishlover (12,240 points)


2 Answers

+2 votes
wow guuuuuuuurl
answered Oct 31 by knightstar✧ (289,660 points)
HA!Yeah.
hOlD oN cOwbOy
+2 votes
wwwwooooaaaaaaaahhh
answered Oct 31 by -Moonlight- (51,960 points)
Yeah.I sorta regret doing this, but then I don't.