KidzTalk

Shout out to LunaLoveGoodMolly!

+20 votes
62 views
asked Oct 30, 2019 in 100,000 Points Club by kitten (644,820 points)
Great job on 100,000 points!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 31, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,120 points)
selected Oct 31, 2019 by kitten
 
Best answer
Thanks so much! I am thrilled! I am trying to beat you. Lol
commented Oct 31, 2019 by kitten (644,820 points)
Ha good luck
+3 votes
answered Oct 30, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,950 points)
Congratulations Luna!!! You are doing amazing!
commented Oct 31, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,120 points)
People call me LLM by the way.
commented Oct 31, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,950 points)
Oh ok sorry.
commented Nov 1, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,120 points)
It's fine