KidzTalk

do you like fortnite

+8 votes
61 views
asked Nov 1, 2019 in Debate by sup dog88
plz let me know by telling me in the chat and voting for me plz


11 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 17, 2019 by rat_watson (140 points)
fortnite bad minecraft good
0 votes
answered Nov 10, 2019 by anonymous
nope nope nope nope-
0 votes
answered Nov 7, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (117,970 points)
In like in the.... Middle? I've played it but I don't like it now.
0 votes
answered Nov 7, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,500 points)
Lol Minecraft is still better than Fortnite lol
0 votes
answered Nov 7, 2019 by maria
no affence to anyone that loves fortnite but i hate it
commented Nov 18, 2019 by Midnight

I feel you girl singingsingingsinging

0 votes
answered Nov 6, 2019 by unicorn girl
no
0 votes
answered Nov 5, 2019 by Luke awesome
Yeah I like  I'm really good at it but it get a little boring some times
0 votes
answered Nov 4, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,640 points)
No, no no noooo no no no no no

(well I have never played it but just the idea *shiver*)
+1 vote
answered Nov 3, 2019 by NATHAN (63,550 points)
Me
+3 votes
answered Nov 1, 2019 by arkzo (424,120 points)
Fortnite is fairly good.... it’s getting more dead now, so it can get a little boring at times