KidzTalk

Register problem

+8 votes
96 views
asked Nov 1, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by Lemony The Bean (123,070 points)
My friend is trying to sign up for an account. she put in her parents email and it said it was already taken... she doesn’t have any siblings..


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 2, 2019 by Pumpkin (752,550 points)
 
Best answer
Glad it's fixed
+4 votes
answered Nov 1, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (123,070 points)
nvm i fixed it lol
commented Nov 1, 2019 by kidzsearch (165,390 points)
Great!