QoTD #4

+7 votes
33 views
asked Nov 2, 2019 in Polls by -Moonlight- (56,410 points)
What is your favorite breakfast food?


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Nov 2, 2019 by Kitty_Kat (39,610 points)
I really love California toast, which is toast with avocado, tomato, and beans but, I like it without beans sometimes. Or a yummy pizza from the day before lol.
commented Nov 2, 2019 by -Moonlight- (56,410 points)

My mom and i love avocado toast! sparkles

commented Nov 3, 2019 by Kitty_Kat (39,610 points)
It super yummy! I'm glad I'm not the only one.
+2 votes
answered Nov 2, 2019 by arkzo (401,050 points)
Corn dogs or pancakes
commented Nov 2, 2019 by -Moonlight- (56,410 points)
Sounds yummy :D