My dog's dead. Help me!

+6 votes
60 views

I just feel...

sad_smile,fear,disappointed,worried and a-=(.

asked Nov 3 in Other by -S4d P3rs0n


7 Answers

+4 votes
I am so sorry
answered Nov 3 by NATHAN (60,110 points)
+4 votes
I am so so sorry for your lose.
answered Nov 3 by lunalovegoodmolly (127,630 points)
I am sorry for your lose?

You mean loss, right?
Yup. My autocorrect keeps correction real words into the wrong word. xD Auto messup
Lol
+3 votes
I am sorry for your loss
answered Nov 3 by Kitten (285,450 points)
+3 votes
I'm so sorry! I know how you feel....
answered Nov 3 by knightstar✧ (289,660 points)
Do you?
really? I just had a dog that I've been with all my life die, either way it doesn't matter.
+3 votes
I know how you feel. My dog recently died too.
answered Nov 4 by Kitty_Kat (27,740 points)
D:
I was super sad for her :(
Awww I am so sorry to hear that!
It's fine. I haven't gotten over it yet but I'm better than before.
+3 votes
I know how you feel when my dog died i just prayed

 to God and just relax because my dog was in heaven
answered Nov 4 by Luke awesome
Your dog is happy now :D
+1 vote
I am so so so so so so so so so so so so so so so so so so so so so sorry. You and your family have my prayers.
answered Nov 6 by unicorn girl