KidzTalk

QoTD #6

+9 votes
70 views
asked Nov 4, 2019 in Polls by -Moonlight- (64,640 points)
What annoys you the most?
commented Nov 4, 2019 by Luke awesome
My brother's


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 4, 2019 by NATHAN (68,040 points)
selected Nov 4, 2019 by -Moonlight-
 
Best answer
Homework.

(Idk)
+1 vote
answered Apr 30, 2020 by Autumn (23,500 points)
I don't know lol
0 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by Jabber (26,620 points)

when people put the toilet paper on the hinge the wrong way angry_smileangry_smile

+1 vote
answered Nov 4, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (118,290 points)
the sound that styrofoam makes. don’t ask.
+1 vote
answered Nov 4, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
The boy(s) in my class.