KidzTalk

I am writing a book

+10 votes
73 views
asked Nov 5, 2019 in Other by Jabber (26,880 points)
If you want me to send a weekly chapter of the book I need 30 thumbs up!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 14, 2019 by forgxtten (52,590 points)
 
Best answer

30 thumbs up is kinda hard to get... but OK! 

 

thumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_up

commented Nov 15, 2019 by Jabber (26,880 points)
lol
+1 vote
answered Nov 15, 2019 by anonymous
Do you mean 30 upvotes?
0 votes
answered Nov 14, 2019 by Pumpkin (709,820 points)

thumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_upthumbs_up