KidzTalk

QoTD #7 (What's Your Favorite Subject?)

+8 votes
76 views
asked Nov 5, 2019 in Polls by -Moonlight- (64,640 points)
What is your favorite subject?


6 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 5, 2019 by arkzo (424,480 points)
selected Nov 6, 2019 by -Moonlight-
 
Best answer
I like Computer Engineering
commented Nov 6, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,640 points)
Cool!
0 votes
answered Nov 11, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd (51,050 points)
I like English and Literature.
0 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by Jabber (26,620 points)
Art class!!!!!!!!
0 votes
answered Nov 6, 2019 by
maths, ICT and Business
commented Nov 6, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,640 points)
Cool! I am taking something called Personal Financing which is pretty close to business
0 votes
answered Nov 6, 2019 by sheepy
sport
commented Nov 6, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,640 points)
Nice!
+1 vote
answered Nov 5, 2019 by unicorn girl
I like Health.
commented Nov 6, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,640 points)
Nice, I took that class before.