KidzTalk

Don't Forget!

+7 votes
35 views
asked Nov 5, 2019 in Moonlight's Tips by -Moonlight- (64,500 points)

If anyone needs any art tips, please ask me! And also my friend's art column, GH's Artist Column!



2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 5, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
selected Nov 5, 2019 by -Moonlight-
 
Best answer
Awww thanks!
commented Nov 5, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,500 points)
:D Np!
0 votes
answered Nov 5, 2019 by arkzo (424,120 points)
Thanks for that