Lgbtq memes lol

+5 votes
43 views

Uncle:comes out as gay

Grandma:"about time, I thought you would've found Narnia being in the closet for that long!

Lets get one thing straight.I'm not.

Those moments when straight people assume you're one of them, and you feel like a gay secret agent.

                  Lesbionage

                     Bi spy

                         It's an ace case

                            Secret gaygent

                                #PAN WITH A PLAN

                                     Queer with gear

Lol guys!

                             

asked Nov 5 in LGBTQIA Club by jellyfishlover (8,050 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
haha
answered Nov 8 by Jabber (8,720 points)
Yeah!
+1 vote
Alphabet soup, lol
answered 2 days ago by LunaLight (61,980 points)
Yeah, lol!