KidzTalk

This was a dare. My friends want me to post me singing -_-

+13 votes
236 views
asked Feb 20, 2015 in Other by #Anime Lover! (8,060 points)
Here it is. Kill me NOW

http://m.mp3li.org/?q=Eh+ah+sou+English&act=search#playermmp3li

P.S: It's the second one on the WHOLE list


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Mar 6, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (8,060 points)
And since the site always gets updated, just look for the song that says "Miku Tan"
+2 votes
answered Mar 4, 2015 by arkzo (424,800 points)
nice singing. i bet you tried your best
+4 votes
answered Mar 2, 2015 by whizkid (66,440 points)
Nice song! You sound great!