KidzTalk

who's your favorite singer?

+7 votes
97 views
asked Nov 6, 2019 in Other by unicorn girl
What's your favorite singer? I know I have a few. Share with everyone in the comments below, I can't wait to see what you write!


7 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 21, 2020 by Izzy

I like Ariana Grande and Eminem!!

0 votes
answered Dec 2, 2019 by forgxtten (52,590 points)
I like Ariana Grande and AJR. Although I like random songs from an assortment of singers.
0 votes
answered Dec 2, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (122,620 points)
I love Panic! At The Disco, and Jason Mraz, and Jack Johnson. My favorite song id House Of Memories by P!ATD.

<I also love christian music, TobyMac, For KING AND COUNTRY, and Stars Go Dim>
commented Nov 28, 2020 by LewieTheLamborghini (22,210 points)
P!ATD! P!ATD!
0 votes
answered Dec 1, 2019 by EthanTheBluePikmin (1,310 points)
I know that you most likely never heard of them, but I like listening to GHOST.
+1 vote
answered Dec 1, 2019 by anonymous

It's hard!omgomguhhhhhhhhhhhh I like heavy metala-=hahao

+1 vote
answered Nov 30, 2019 by LewieTheLamborghini (22,210 points)
I have so many...
+1 vote
answered Nov 8, 2019 by Jabber (26,880 points)
lady gaga