KidzTalk

Shout Out To Jellyfishlover!

+20 votes
57 views
asked Nov 6, 2019 in Shout-Outs by kitten (638,900 points)

Jellyfishlover, It takes a LOT of courage to do what you did and come out online! 

You should feel proud about yourself! Some (Me, GemHeart, Knight...)  users might not fully support it, but we still care about you no matter what!


Also, a shout out to jabber!

Your response was really empathetic and caring. Shout out to you!



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 6, 2019 by jellyfishlover (37,480 points)
selected Nov 6, 2019 by kitten
 
Best answer
Omg!Thank you soooooo much!No, really, this is sooo meaningful!
commented Nov 6, 2019 by kitten (638,900 points)
We all love and support you!
commented Nov 7, 2019 by jellyfishlover (37,480 points)
Kitten.I wish I could tell you in person how special you are to me.I will always love you and I will not listen to anybody who says otherwise.
commented Nov 7, 2019 by kitten (638,900 points)
:D
commented Nov 8, 2019 by Coffee Cake 2 laazyyyyy
aww SHIP

syke XD just having  fun with you...

BE YOURSELF, JELLYFISHLOVER!!!
commented Nov 8, 2019 by jellyfishlover (37,480 points)
Ha!Thanks Coffee cake!I'm soo happy to have you guys!
commented Nov 8, 2019 by kitten (638,900 points)
jeez I don't like... omg
commented Nov 9, 2019 by jellyfishlover (37,480 points)
No, I meant as friends..........what did you think......XD lol
+1 vote
answered Nov 6, 2019 by Jabber (26,620 points)
thank you!!!! I really appreciate it!!!
+1 vote
answered Nov 6, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (112,990 points)
YAY, JELLYFISHLOVER!!! I don't exactly support bi, but one of my bf's is bi, so I kinda roll with it. I will always support you!!!