HETALIA LET IT GO (listen to it)

+7 votes
416 views
http://m.mp3li.org/?q=Hetalia+let+it+go&act=search#playermmp3li

it is the first one on the link

Here, in order, is who is singing

England

France

Germany

Netherlands

China

Sweden

Japan

Lichtenstein

Poland  

Hungary

Spain

Austria

Romano

Italy

Lithuania

Switzerland

America

Norway  

Russia

Denmark

Iceland

Finland

Turkey

Sealand

Belgium
asked Feb 20, 2015 in Fun Stuff by #Anime Lover! (7,320 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Very cool. I love the original Frozen, but this is fantastic too.
answered Mar 2, 2015 by whizkid (61,710 points)
selected Mar 6, 2015 by #Anime Lover!
0 votes
I like these.
answered Mar 3, 2015 by arKZo (335,590 points)
0 votes
It's all in different languages
answered Mar 6, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (7,320 points)