kids net

+6 votes
29 views
can you guys send me your kids net names?
asked Nov 6 in Shout-Outs by Jabber (11,600 points)


7 Answers

+3 votes
It’s the same as here, but I don’t really use it that much
answered Nov 6 by arkzo (366,030 points)
+3 votes
Queen157! Haven’t been on here much. Nice to meet you, Jabber!
answered Nov 6 by OpalGemStar (52,070 points)
nice to meet you too!
+2 votes

Hey Jabber! My name is 

kitten

answered Nov 6 by Kitten (283,810 points)
+2 votes
Just GemHeart!
answered Nov 7 by -GEMHeart- (247,480 points)
+1 vote
same as here, KnightStar
answered Nov 7 by knightstar✧ (289,590 points)
+1 vote
Mine is FunHeart1010! :D
answered Nov 7 by -Moonlight- (51,760 points)
0 votes
Same is on this
answered Nov 9 by lunalovegoodmolly (125,520 points)