KidzTalk

QoTD #8 (Do you have a crush?) REPOST

+7 votes
123 views
asked Nov 6, 2019 in Polls by -Moonlight- (65,430 points)
Do you have a crush?

 

*realized I posted on tylers account rip*


9 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by im kanye (374,610 points)
 
Best answer
No!

 

And rip I always accidentally post on my sis's account.
0 votes
answered Nov 23, 2020 by InkBoyJay

lol imagine being head over heels for someone hahahahahah can’t relate lol djjsdjnednjd

0 votes
answered Dec 1, 2019 by anonymous

2 or 3 a-B)

0 votes
answered Nov 30, 2019 by LewieTheLamborghini (23,250 points)
Yes, a huge one.
0 votes
answered Nov 23, 2019 by Jabber (27,150 points)
Yes I have two crushes
0 votes
answered Nov 23, 2019 by Jabber (27,150 points)
LOL
+2 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by Jabber (27,150 points)
I think so...
+2 votes
answered Nov 6, 2019 by arkzo (425,340 points)
No but I use to
+2 votes
answered Nov 6, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (123,080 points)
yes.