QoTD #8 (Do you have a crush?) REPOST

+6 votes
43 views
Do you have a crush?

 

*realized I posted on tylers account rip*
asked Nov 6 in Polls by -Moonlight- (51,800 points)


8 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
No!

 

And rip I always accidentally post on my sis's account.
answered Nov 8 by knightstar✧ (289,610 points)
selected Nov 8 by -Moonlight-
+2 votes
yes.
answered Nov 6 by Coffee Cake (24,250 points)
+2 votes
No but I use to
answered Nov 6 by arkzo (366,250 points)
+2 votes
I think so...
answered Nov 8 by Jabber (11,710 points)
0 votes
LOL
answered Nov 23 by Jabber (11,710 points)
0 votes
Yes I have two crushes
answered Nov 23 by Jabber (11,710 points)
0 votes
Yes, a huge one.
answered Nov 30 by WelshTerriersss (1,730 points)
0 votes

2 or 3 a-B)

answered 6 days ago by anonymous