QoTD #8 (Do you have a crush?) REPOST

+5 votes
24 views
Do you have a crush?

 

*realized I posted on tylers account rip*
asked Nov 6 in Polls by -Moonlight- (49,000 points)


4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
No!

 

And rip I always accidentally post on my sis's account.
answered Nov 8 by knightstar✧ (286,980 points)
selected Nov 8 by -Moonlight-
+1 vote
yes.
answered Nov 6 by Coffee Cake (9,200 points)
+1 vote
No but I use to
answered Nov 6 by arkzo (361,030 points)
+1 vote
I think so...
answered Nov 8 by Jabber (8,720 points)