LavenderMuffin

+4 votes
17 views
I sorted out the problem with LavenderMuffin’s sign in, but now it seems that she can’t post anything! she says that it shows up on her screen, but when I check none of her posts show up.
asked Nov 6 in Ask KidzSearch by Coffee Cake (24,720 points)
Kidzsearch?!? Pls!

We don't see any posts by this user. Maybe they forget to submit the post?



2 Answers

+1 vote
Oh no! I hope this is going to get resolved!
answered Nov 6 by Kitten (284,610 points)
+1 vote
Pls answer... Both me and Lavendermuffin are sad that she can’t post
answered Nov 9 by Coffee Cake (24,720 points)
:(