KidzTalk

KidzSearch?

+8 votes
64 views
asked Nov 6, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by unicorn girl
Can you change the rules on the advice collum please?


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 13, 2019 by im kanye (373,050 points)
And which do you mean by that?
+2 votes
answered Nov 13, 2019 by kidzsearch (140,250 points)
Do you want to lower the required number of points to get one?
commented Nov 14, 2019 by kitten (643,370 points)
I think that is what they are asking for.
+2 votes
answered Nov 6, 2019 by kitten (643,370 points)
What advice coloum?