KidzSearch?

+5 votes
34 views
Can you change the rules on the advice collum please?
asked Nov 6 in Ask KidzSearch by unicorn girl


3 Answers

+2 votes
What advice coloum?
answered Nov 6 by Kitten (285,160 points)
+2 votes
Do you want to lower the required number of points to get one?
answered Nov 13 by kidzsearch (97,530 points)
I think that is what they are asking for.
+1 vote
And which do you mean by that?
answered Nov 13 by knightstar✧ (289,660 points)