KidzTalk

For the writers

+8 votes
49 views
asked Nov 7, 2019 in Creative Kidz Club by C.Clay (20,700 points)
I have started two competitions

Go into writing contests and you will see them Poetry contest and Short story competition. Please enter, there are prizes.


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 11, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd (47,700 points)
Okay! I might join, although I’ve been kind of busy lately.
+2 votes
answered Nov 7, 2019 by im kanye (371,310 points)
okie doki
+2 votes
answered Nov 7, 2019 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
Okay