For the writers

+7 votes
25 views
I have started two competitions

Go into writing contests and you will see them Poetry contest and Short story competition. Please enter, there are prizes.
asked Nov 7 in Creative Kidz Club by C.Clay (6,470 points)


3 Answers

+2 votes
Okay
answered Nov 7 by Kitten (286,110 points)
+2 votes
okie doki
answered Nov 7 by knightstar✧ (289,660 points)
0 votes
Okay! I might join, although I’ve been kind of busy lately.
answered Nov 11 by aʀтiรт ɢiяl (18,170 points)