ART COMPETITION!

+6 votes
19 views

hi guys you may have seen my other reminders for the art competition that I am showing the results at by the end of the month.

Can more people put in their art please?

heartJabber

asked Nov 8 in Art & Music Contests by Jabber (8,720 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
Can I post my entry on KidzNet? Kidztalk doesn't work for me when I try to share images :/
answered Nov 8 by Queeny (86,490 points)
of course! You can send it to me, my username on KN is also Jabber or you can just post it under the name November art competition.
0 votes
I can join! Don’t be disappointed if I can’t though, November is a really busy month for me.
answered 3 days ago by ~ArtistGirl~ (12,750 points)
that is totally fine