KidzTalk

ART COMPETITION!

+8 votes
95 views
asked Nov 8, 2019 in Art & Music Contests by Jabber (26,620 points)

hi guys you may have seen my other reminders for the art competition that I am showing the results at by the end of the month.

Can more people put in their art please?

heartJabber



2 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 12, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd (50,960 points)
I can join! Don’t be disappointed if I can’t though, November is a really busy month for me.
commented Nov 13, 2019 by Jabber (26,620 points)
that is totally fine
+1 vote
answered Nov 8, 2019 by Queeny (127,200 points)
Can I post my entry on KidzNet? Kidztalk doesn't work for me when I try to share images :/
commented Nov 8, 2019 by Jabber (26,620 points)
of course! You can send it to me, my username on KN is also Jabber or you can just post it under the name November art competition.