KidzTalk

ARE U A....

+8 votes
94 views
asked Nov 8, 2019 in Other by CatPerson
CAT??!!

 

 

*RANDOM QUESTION*


10 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 13, 2019 by kitten (628,490 points)
Look at my username
+1 vote
answered Nov 13, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
I'm a cat furry XD

 

I like some types of furries, the ones that aren't extremely weird.
commented Nov 21, 2019 by kitten (628,490 points)
LOL
commented Mar 28 by Lemony The Bean (107,430 points)
I’m an extremely weird furry XD but not the way you mean lol
+1 vote
answered Nov 13, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,910 points)
I would be allergic to myself then!!! So no.
+1 vote
answered Nov 13, 2019 by NATHAN (63,550 points)
Me am human being
+2 votes
answered Nov 12, 2019 by LunaLight (97,060 points)
Wolf furry, nope. I have a friend who is a fox furry, two actually.
+2 votes
answered Nov 12, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd (50,550 points)
Of course!
+3 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (107,430 points)
no I’m a furry XD
commented Nov 8, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,510 points)
o my god no-
commented Jan 5 by kitten (628,490 points)
that is so rude Funheart
commented Mar 28 by Lemony The Bean (107,430 points)
Back then, I was just joking, so it was Ok, but now that I realize that I really am one, that is kinda rude...
+2 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by im kanye (372,780 points)
NO!
+2 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by jellyfishlover (37,340 points)
YESSSS
+2 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by Jabber (26,590 points)
yes