KidzTalk

ARE U A....

+8 votes
137 views
asked Nov 8, 2019 in Other by CatPerson
CAT??!!

 

 

*RANDOM QUESTION*


10 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 13, 2019 by pumpkin (676,360 points)
Look at my username
+1 vote
answered Nov 13, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (286,350 points)
I'm a cat furry XD

 

I like some types of furries, the ones that aren't extremely weird.
commented Nov 21, 2019 by pumpkin (676,360 points)
LOL
commented Mar 28, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (120,880 points)
I’m an extremely weird furry XD but not the way you mean lol
+1 vote
answered Nov 13, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,990 points)
I would be allergic to myself then!!! So no.
+1 vote
answered Nov 13, 2019 by NATHAN (68,050 points)
Me am human being
+2 votes
answered Nov 12, 2019 by LunaLight (112,860 points)
Wolf furry, nope. I have a friend who is a fox furry, two actually.
+2 votes
answered Nov 12, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd (51,100 points)
Of course!
+3 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (120,880 points)
no I’m a furry XD
commented Nov 8, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,660 points)
o my god no-
commented Jan 5, 2020 by pumpkin (676,360 points)
that is so rude Funheart
commented Mar 28, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (120,880 points)
Back then, I was just joking, so it was Ok, but now that I realize that I really am one, that is kinda rude...
+2 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by im kanye (373,560 points)
NO!
+2 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by jellyfishlover (48,010 points)
YESSSS
+2 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by Jabber (26,640 points)
yes