ARE U A....

+6 votes
51 views
CAT??!!

 

 

*RANDOM QUESTION*
asked Nov 8 in Other by Autumn (48,480 points)


10 Answers

+2 votes
yes
answered Nov 8 by Jabber (11,910 points)
+2 votes
YESSSS
answered Nov 8 by jellyfishlover (12,520 points)
+2 votes
NO!
answered Nov 8 by knightstar✧ (289,660 points)
+3 votes
no I’m a furry XD
answered Nov 8 by Coffee Cake (24,800 points)
o my god no-
+2 votes
Of course!
answered Nov 12 by aʀтiรт ɢiяl (17,810 points)
+2 votes
Wolf furry, nope. I have a friend who is a fox furry, two actually.
answered Nov 12 by LunaLight (68,650 points)
+1 vote
Me am human being
answered Nov 13 by NATHAN (60,110 points)
+1 vote
I would be allergic to myself then!!! So no.
answered Nov 13 by Kitty_Kat (27,680 points)
+1 vote
I'm a cat furry XD

 

I like some types of furries, the ones that aren't extremely weird.
answered Nov 13 by -GEMHeart- (249,410 points)
LOL
0 votes
Look at my username
answered Nov 13 by Kitten (285,160 points)